DGP DGP Stats » FTF Score
 

First-To-Find Score


Show details about this stat table...



RankCacherFTF
Challenge Points
FTF
Count
1JeoCacher14938661
2bikephotog12532490
3DrJay96961129
4RS Arizona7445435
5Team Tuxawuxa7430880
6PhantomWSO7092479
7Arizona Ranger Team6475377
8ZerØ5931439
9cyclegreen5538563
10Baad Daata5417540
11Birddroppings4744190
12bonepiler473575
13Burt_Gummer4593467
14hartsdale4187603
15kingbee4057256
16Ranger Dale3900301
17Zuni Kid3866324
18sassydil3846401
19Coach Steve3776343
20JAC0B3557404
213rd times the charm3553544
22Bob Rich3469167
23noshdoo tsoh346947
24pokernut343868
25Billionj3287240
26Clay43220520
27Br_Eyez3189235
28Dylan's Pirates3138172
29Lord Mot3064322
30Dorkteam63063116
31jeeperz1&23040374
32Corfman Clan3018262
33Udink2971133
34Mr. Waldo2931114
35Denali412840119
36Mule Ears277886
37tlepinski2748128
38jcanyoneer2644244
39celticrott2598133
40ernie662562190
41RenoRaiders2550314
42The Villain2500121
43Cache-Chaos2402193
44elko dealers2353236
45Team SW&L2318264
46cherokeerose225896
47COTTON EYE223641
48RDAD218643
49JJAC217273
50southpawaz2142107
51Big_E!2136189
52uttrout212765
53robbdogg1202086101
54randallh2059240
55geost4fun204075
56rsouthwick197969
57juddster821977100
58MOCKBA193937
59Cog&Gil1933186
60Clodbuster 21931133
61Tundra Tim190764
62scubadog188540
63Me & Bucky1872155
64Subman1231851280
65TucsonThompsen1790236
662spirits1785251
67Jinxed951785156
68Baldin' Eagle176292
69eblood174171
70The NightFox1658116
71flappjack991658143
72Dix11653150
73GATKINI1640132
74pckc163949
75Mr. P1638195
76PeanutsParents1571195
77aotea1559256
78sportswoman 500155797
79Patron and Mrs.153984
80weeds19153174
81grandparents hunting151893
82goblincamper20041518213
83Slinkteam6149058
84therin14865
85Nitro929148478
86Fork L Man1473240
87The Autobots146760
88n0wae1450136
89V=Brats1428110
90JeeperDad140065
91Moose Mob1397151
92rockmanesq139460
93Zzyzx9891390114
94OKCaching135838
95finickykatt135761
96ShadowAce135180
97firstclass451348110
98Pale Raven132581
99SpecialScooter131939
100NevadaWolf1316116