DGP DGP Top Finders by Owner
 

Top Finders by Owner

imusttravel2000
Available CPs from Hides: 1828
DGP Rank #55

The top finders of imusttravel2000 hides are shown below.
Where a CP tie occurs, log dates are considered.

RankFinderCount
(738 total)
CPs% of
total
1Bhob705175996%
2mondou2635161688%
3Fork L Man648153384%
4SeekDaCache594146380%
5SAMANTHA1234608145780%
6Raddad637626143879%
7Vivi590139276%
8Grand High Pobah532128270%
9sassydil483125369%
10poolsharkycat453115063%