DGP DGP Top Finders by Owner
 

Top Finders by Owner

caverspencer
Available CPs from Hides: 7955
DGP Rank #4

The top finders of caverspencer hides are shown below.
Where a CP tie occurs, log dates are considered.

RankFinderCount
(227 total)
CPs% of
total
1JAC0B84168521%
2Dorkteam683116715%
3Dirt Devils :)48100013%
4RDAD1185111%
5ZeeJay1081310%
6A & J - Adrift1280210%
7Dumbledore's Army 20067377610%
8pokernut277329%
9Lord Mot436038%
10GR8GPN515367%