DGP DGP Top Finders by Owner
 

Top Finders by Owner

Mule Ears
Available CPs from Hides: 1599
DGP Rank #67

The top finders of Mule Ears hides are shown below.
Where a CP tie occurs, log dates are considered.

RankFinderCount
(51 total)
CPs% of
total
1Hornytoad42120175%
2Mindfulness35118074%
3afudc3492858%
4Sonorion2576948%
5Team_Loki2875247%
6Scrawlinn +GG2573346%
7Tucson Coyotes1966942%
8RS Arizona2162139%
9ShadowAce2757936%
10noshdoo tsoh1153834%