DGP DGP Top Finders by Owner
 

Top Finders by Owner

PeanutsParents
Available CPs from Hides: 2543
DGP Rank #40

The top finders of PeanutsParents hides are shown below.
Where a CP tie occurs, log dates are considered.

RankFinderCount
(527 total)
CPs% of
total
1JAC0B497202079%
2supertbone422112444%
3Lord Mot408111744%
4Superhooper55429107142%
5Dorkteam6184106242%
6DrJay358105241%
7Mom the Cook & cashnhubby31692036%
8Baad Daata37188335%
9Clodbuster 236986834%
10pokernut26385233%