DGP DGP Stats » CPs (Total)
 

Top ChallengePointers

Owner CPs

PAGE 8
Show details about this stat table...



<--Page Up

RankCacherCP TotalCP FindsCP Hides
701The_Simpsons24,75224,544207
702HawkesNest1,5281,321207
703csparks781,2421,036206
7044wheeler3,1012,896206
705nm3bears1,7371,531205
706Dshoney1,3051,100205
707rivrat617412205
708billybob7775571205
709Captain Swoop589384205
710BigTruckCrew4,6204,416204
711rockgator62,1971,992204
712Grandma Bugga1,8131,608204
713DesertRhino958754204
714KRYPTONITERACERS938735204
715AZJEDI4,8714,667203
716KC0HEV6,1185,915203
717Team Geo-Rangers3,4793,276203
718The Raven6,6796,476203
719fishmom2,2452,043203
720Gagefinders726524203
721shadowbear746544202
722EAGERO'S1,6841,482202
723Sahuaro3872671202
724AZHOBO2,5632,362201
725res71cue1,5941,393201
726hunting family781580201
727afudc18,170
17,970201
728Team Agape1,9151,715200
729R&J Hopes1,154953200
730t-xman524324200
731lejames3,0052,805200
732jack n' h2o3,0042,805199
733-Hammer-3,0702,872199
7342skidivers5,6175,418199
735AIMSless1,3621,164198
736dirkscout498300198
737Team200219,96819,771198
738Paria Kid1,045848198
739Evoar1,4111,213198
740The Griswold's717520197
741Hobbithiker2,8222,625197
742CinderellasBadSister505308197
743magiilla3,1822,985197
744Joe Teton5,2945,097197
745uciphd4,2264,029196
746Pirate Cache1,5901,393196
747dr.mgb1,2211,025196
748bearmoose10,97910,784195
749EyeCandy3,1452,950195
750RustyBeerCan7,8377,642195
751msswenson766572194
752HUNTNFOOL9,2909,096194
753cosninocanines5,5035,308194
754RUSTYPITON6,5256,331194
755Team Smallville1,109915193
756goblincamper200412,02211,829193
757Wandering Wyatt's3,4113,218193
758Dicey21,7631,570193
759doc400113,94513,752193
760Docgeo*3,8103,618193
761memnosine4,5914,398193
762Superhooper5522,877
22,685192
763JMCz33,394
33,203192
764luelue4,3524,161191
765Ned4,7604,569191
766Mac Goddess5,0054,814191
767schispy706515191
768CeeJay5352,3742,183191
769leolund4,2484,057191
770CoBiker6,5226,331191
771buckarooo5,1444,954189
7722spacecadets5,4445,255189
773Desert_Dust-aka-D_D4,7214,532189
774markj578,1187,929189
775pfeifferhorn9,3519,164188
776applejohn13,02012,832188
777utbob24,0943,906188
778pc7301,175987188
779Geek & Sweet2,4882,300188
780KBfamily1,8571,670187
781dabeloe11,021834187
782fox777883696187
783desertratom525338187
784marshfam1,158972186
785DONCO132,4012,214186
786AdventureMike6,2186,032186
787rzrnator (team rzr)3,4583,272186
788maddiemoof3,7493,563186
789Annette & Rick2,4482,263186
790hikerRon6,1055,920186
791oldravens6,9776,791185
792magtfplanner734548185
7932-old14,82114,636185
794KayCees4,7134,528185
795GCB0B1,045860185
796CV Tomcats3,6593,474185
797TeamWhiteWolf1,8561,671185
798Beeluvrs7,7187,533185
799gooftroop44,4884,303185
800BiggiesCache1,082897185

Page Down-->