DGP DGP Stats » CPs (Total)
 

Top ChallengePointers

Total CPs

PAGE 6
Show details about this stat table...



<--Page Up

RankCacherCP TotalCP FindsCP Hides
501Inter-Galactic Ice Weasels7,4007,33268
502JoBoSoMo's Mom7,3727,157215
503rosoccer7,3397,3390
504Half-Pint7,3286,966363
505bthomas7,3277,3261
506sg-redhot7,3246,839485
507Crapshoot7,3247,112212
508J & K7,3087,3080
509Takes the Hard Way7,2817,175106
510maillade7,2767,24333
511Elk Butt Ranch7,2687,24920
512Hunt Hounds7,2646,1151,148
513opjim7,2595,6741,585
514WindBeneath7,2547,2540
515Redknuckles7,2486,958290
516sanmann7,2457,15986
517AZgeckogirl7,2407,2382
518bdharrisaz7,1646,907257
519John Wayne Pooch7,1547,040114
520Desert Dawg7,1537,040113
521Bonolo7,1496,696453
522TeamDoubleReed7,1427,12814
523nmhiker7,1407,1400
52422wander7,1357,1350
525CharlyBaltimore7,1157,09321
526Lady Coot7,1106,834275
527Sgt. Pepper and Penny Lane7,1036,861242
528Razz tazzz7,1016,872229
529rockymtn8iv7,0996,819280
530Kashers7,0927,07418
531allagash7,0886,713376
532Babyhum7,0777,00077
533mountain climber 667,0776,962115
534mitmatr7,0686,408660
535KBOUMW7,0566,825231
536TopazGeogoats7,0286,733295
537Cog&Gil7,0216,918102
538Team GPSaxophone7,0176,709308
539Scout Master7,0006,283717
540ChurchMouse926,9856,9850
541oldravens6,9776,791185
542BBsquared6,9706,9700
543LV Hiker6,9696,489480
544rustybuns6,9626,9620
545chemed26,9606,429531
546lyonden_ut6,9436,548395
547cllecr6,9156,578337
548heysparkles6,9046,540364
549SuperDolph6,8946,87421
550twoscamps6,8946,82866
551dizzy 4x46,8916,8910
552Eltod6,8656,8650
553J.A.R.6,8536,483370
554macjohnnv6,8446,74698
555Cervine girls6,8426,74696
556vegaschick6,8276,72999
557MassRadio6,8146,8140
558jimlinmon6,8116,664147
559Dizfiz6,805
6,040766
560Bob Rich6,8016,666135
561billybe6,7816,669111
562Solo Polo6,7756,7750
563OneKindWord6,7686,627140
564B.O.S.N.6,7406,70733
565Trizumi6,7366,69541
566smithzoo6,7336,68449
567RumbleSeats6,7275,6581,069
568Bean Stompers Hunt4Fun6,7246,7240
569shphilby6,7126,385326
570lawnmowerman(LMM)6,6966,6960
571geobuford6,6946,585109
572The Raven6,6796,476203
573ngrrfan6,6776,58295
574Grassenhopper6,6776,508169
575mutt&bob6,6706,65020
576eph5vs206,6585,784874
577estrek6,6546,511143
578F36,6396,393246
579azgeobugs6,6346,54391
580honeymoon636,6336,6330
581Kris326,6216,59328
582abeNanna6,6086,280328
583DeViDe6,5863,9972,589
584finickykatt6,5705,0151,555
585justjustin6,5516,49457
586J&L Lee6,5465,649897
587dragnwagn86,5456,439105
588jbj16,5396,407132
589gorillagal6,5376,44988
590SoulDominator6,5306,429101
591RUSTYPITON6,5256,331194
592CoBiker6,5226,331191
593ETrunner6,5216,49921
594kaiwarrior6,5105,806703
595Chi-Rho6,5066,42087
596nyjfan6,4986,397100
597Silny Jako Bek6,4676,303163
598PoeHunters6,4666,294172
599f0t0m0m6,4276,38048
600El Dorado Kid6,4256,320104

Page Down-->