DGP DGP Stats » CPs (Total)
 

Top ChallengePointers

Total CPs

PAGE 2
Show details about this stat table...



<--Page Up

RankCacherCP TotalCP FindsCP Hides
101rerb19,416
18,884532
102wer2ys4u19,375
18,943431
103RenoRaiders19,33418,801533
104eblood19,332
15,6963,636
105Mr. Waldo19,30917,7311,578
106TatteredShoes19,26019,22932
107HikingSeal19,238
18,786452
108chrisjan19,22719,2243
109TeamSnook19,218
19,2180
110tweet19,15518,422734
111sepfind19,14419,07371
112MarshallOD19,015
18,95263
113chefstern18,95916,6172,342
114Shaker-slc18,69418,383311
115'39 Geezer18,67416,7631,910
116Radinis18,54218,5420
117teddyntiger18,467
18,45116
118Udink18,41914,0044,416
119UtahJean18,40918,150259
120del2u18,32817,883444
121afudc18,170
17,970201
122kingbee18,09414,7963,298
123Mule Ears18,02216,4231,599
124kwbforest18,01517,97936
125rsouthwick17,96517,91254
126The Villain17,930
17,826105
127FORK17,92517,321604
128Lord Mike17,84617,75987
129whtwolfden17,76817,616152
130Miles ToGeo17,76217,7593
131mikedendra17,75216,835917
132Dr Webe17,55714,2633,294
133find waldo17,46217,018444
134Clodbuster 217,31717,28631
135cptfitty17,267
17,2670
136Dirt Devils :)17,13016,232898
137Mr. P17,12916,1231,006
138cold117,094
17,07420
139V=Brats17,05716,767290
140jake9217,04115,8011,240
141MonteLukast17,02716,655371
142hartsdale17,02216,602420
143RiffRaff216,983
16,96419
144RDAD16,98215,1821,801
145Vivi16,941
16,90536
146Fuzzy B16,904
16,9040
147WeatherBug & XRN16,89716,206690
148pckc16,704
15,794911
149Dog Cach-er16,66214,8781,784
150DaToad16,47216,288184
151-TwoCs-16,46714,4612,006
152geost4fun16,45515,456999
153Lookin'Good16,435
16,303133
154Carmel16,41115,921491
155A & J - Adrift16,37615,762613
156peakbagginggeo16,34515,741605
157mojave_rattler16,25115,662589
158roadrunners16,23415,832402
159whizzkid16,22515,876348
160NMFireHorse16,21616,111105
161Snooby16,17516,054121
162JohnnyCacheAz16,111
16,07239
163Kroozer16,05716,04412
164Digital5816,05216,02923
165Cache U16,00215,857145
1662spirits15,86515,222643
167WalkingDuo15,82715,79829
168Pauleefox15,81615,675141
169jcanyoneer15,813
13,1862,627
170fgfsumh15,80115,667133
171oldones15,59415,301293
172Rich_Life15,58215,48696
173Fire Elemental15,51512,8682,647
174sleuthers15,35214,620731
175gotwings15,26115,141120
176Sandhillers15,22815,052176
177Tucson Coyotes15,03714,862175
178dndsterns15,03714,314723
179DJKing15,02414,273752
180Jim Reeb15,01614,369647
181GypsyMoth15,01214,93082
182The Plugge Family14,97714,390587
183Team Bugmann14,89014,388502
184Team Teman14,85814,573285
185Materus14,846
14,8460
1862-old14,82114,636185
187Chasing Blue Sky14,81014,388422
18846 Zulu 5014,76714,472295
189Baldin' Eagle14,72012,7781,942
190balkamper1314,68014,543136
191JeeperDad14,66613,716950
192SAMANTHA123414,598
14,50098
193Black_Cat14,502
14,47130
194RioNaiad14,46914,356112
195Br_Eyez14,37013,389981
196GR8GPN14,36613,654713
197Happy Trails To You14,33013,804525
198rob14erguy14,22414,062162
199tlepinski14,22312,4281,795
200ATV Granny14,184
13,445740

Page Down-->