DGP DGP Stats » CPs (Month)
 

ChallengePoint Gainers (Past Month)


Show details about this stat table...



RankCacherCP FindsCP GrowthCP Total
1mondou264665597205
2JMCz191248376749
3Grand High Pobah139749516348
4Fuzzy B180233125114
5Fork L Man73942524991
6TeamSnook99737884785
7afudc37439684711
8sassydil65540134668
9Baad Daata37142294600
10Peasinapod68736774364
11merlot73735974334
12Alamogul19940864285
13Bhob24340404283
14Greasepot120730304237
15Raddad63733636133949
16luvhorses4214417353879
17Team Sand Dollar68131133794
18Materus41432603674
19tripping034903490
20Bobcam41330243437
21SeekDaCache25431773431
22Lookin'Good19932223421
23Black_Cat3033593389
24weeds19164616903336
25COpackrat94823803328
26Lord Mot45428593313
27PhantomWSO10731693276
28JohnnyCacheAz4232293271
29joey275024943244
30Vivi84224013243
31teddyntiger56326583221
32skilroy031193119
33supertbone98620783064
34Team Tuxawuxa146915643033
35tugies29826862984
36nvsrvyr1229372949
37JAC0B21426362850
38DustyKat70021192819
39SAMANTHA123435924362795
40volksgeogypsies027862786
41Dumbledore's Army 200641623462762
42chrisjan87918492728
43sole seeker027162716
44MarshallOD153811712709
45OF-Erad73019692699
46AZTech25523982653
47cyclegreen84417722616
48Wyo & Snoop101315502563
49Subman123025502550
50Corfman Clan66918402509
51Edwards65419022982488
52Trail Cachers024292429
53Clay4924202429
54Sandhillers15122692420
55rebasport14349632397
56rerb16522122377
57Lord Mike15122032354
58Moose Mob023482348
59Miles ToGeo10822212329
60graldrich323212324
61skraeling8222262308
62Big_E!53917272266
63hiking_fool11721422259
64find waldo11021342244
65salugie3322092242
66Me & Bucky022422242
67Digital5814820692217
68AZcachemeister47117262197
69Mom the Cook & cashnhubby34718272174
70wizardjr93912292168
71markj5770814582166
72thegrdnrs25319062159
73goodtimin021542154
74BBsquared5420942148
75Ranger Dale9020562146
76tentha1221202132
77thoehn15519642119
78roadrunners42016882108
79RiffRaff216419352099
80Coach Steve7920162095
81Superhooper5525018152065
82Dix120018412041
83ernie669819362034
84Dorkteam6020312031
85vorticity15718682025
86GOATTER97110171988
87Cache-Chaos10439421985
88shortcircuit7744615371983
89-TwoCs-26217171979
90The_Simpsons7818991977
91russb80019721972
92elko dealers81111551966
93eblood11328331965
94livewire7746215021964
95RETIKON2919221951
96MonteLukast6318771940
97whtwolfden1619191935
98bob8bear28716441931
99Tugman and Wifey019311931
100Kroozer2018981918