DGP DGP Stats » CPs (Month)
 

ChallengePoint Gainers (Past Month)


Show details about this stat table...



RankCacherCP FindsCP GrowthCP Total
1mondou264665597205
2Grand High Pobah139749516348
3JMCz191248376749
4Fork L Man73942524991
5Baad Daata37142294600
6Alamogul19940864285
7Bhob24340404283
8sassydil65540134668
9TeamSnook99737884785
10Peasinapod68736774364
11Raddad63733636133949
12merlot73735974334
13tripping034903490
14Black_Cat3033593389
15Fuzzy B180233125114
16Materus41432603674
17JohnnyCacheAz4232293271
18Lookin'Good19932223421
19SeekDaCache25431773431
20PhantomWSO10731693276
21skilroy031193119
22Team Sand Dollar68131133794
23Greasepot120730304237
24Bobcam41330243437
25nvsrvyr1229372949
26Lord Mot45428593313
27volksgeogypsies027862786
28sole seeker027162716
29tugies29826862984
30teddyntiger56326583221
31JAC0B21426362850
32Subman123025502550
33joey275024943244
34SAMANTHA123435924362795
35Trail Cachers024292429
36Clay4924202429
37Vivi84224013243
38AZTech25523982653
39COpackrat94823803328
40Moose Mob023482348
41Dumbledore's Army 200641623462762
42graldrich323212324
43Edwards65419022982488
44Sandhillers15122692420
45Me & Bucky022422242
46skraeling8222262308
47Miles ToGeo10822212329
48rerb16522122377
49salugie3322092242
50Lord Mike15122032354
51goodtimin021542154
52hiking_fool11721422259
53find waldo11021342244
54tentha1221202132
55DustyKat70021192819
56BBsquared5420942148
57supertbone98620783064
58Digital5814820692217
59Ranger Dale9020562146
60Dorkteam6020312031
61Coach Steve7920162095
62russb80019721972
63OF-Erad73019692699
64thoehn15519642119
65ernie669819362034
66RiffRaff216419352099
67Tugman and Wifey019311931
68RETIKON2919221951
69whtwolfden1619191935
70thegrdnrs25319062159
71The_Simpsons7818991977
72Kroozer2018981918
73f0t0m0m018801880
74Buzz Lightyear I018791879
75MonteLukast6318771940
76vorticity15718682025
77chrisjan87918492728
78fyrcanine718471854
79Dix120018412041
80Corfman Clan66918402509
81Mom the Cook & cashnhubby34718272174
82Superhooper5525018152065
83Iski15518121867
84cyclegreen84417722616
85PeanutsParents617451751
86luvhorses4214417353879
87Big_E!53917272266
88AZcachemeister47117262197
89elrep6117231784
90oldones14717181865
91-TwoCs-26217171979
923rd times the charm017061706
93wer2ys4u10416911795
94weeds19164616903336
94butterscotch#2016901690
96roadrunners42016882108
97conrenae6816861754
98Pale Raven7516831758
99JeoCacher20616821888
100bob8bear28716441931